Bless The Mic Magazine and Bless the Mic Ciphers TV

Unsigned and Indepdent Artists Expand Their Brands!

KeepStackZTM3
  • Male
  • Bronx, NY
  • United States
  • Yes
Share
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos (1)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

KeepStackZTM3's Friends

  • The Verbal Artisan
  • ResQ Records/PiKture Time Films
  • Bless the Mic!

Gifts Received

Gift

KeepStackZTM3 has not received any gifts yet

Give a Gift

 

Welcome, KeepStackZ CEO

Latest Activity

L.Z. left a comment for KeepStackZTM3
"  check out up and coming artist representing Paterson New Jersey the new sensation L.Z., the new demo and please subscribe http://youtu.be/EAcus7oFo_o   Vote for my song "Frustrated" to win this…"
May 15, 2014

Profile Information

Location
New York, Bronx
Are you interested in participating in Bless the Mic Future Events?
Yes

Bio

Birth Name: Eunique Fesean Burton
Artist Name: KeepStackz
Born Date: December 19th 1993
Birth Place: New York City, NY
Genres: HipHop / R&B 
Occupation: Rapper / CEO, FOUNDER
Instruments: Vocals
Years Active: 2010 - N/A
Lables: UnSigned / FamilyOvaEverythingHQ / TopMoney3 Movement

KeepStackZTM3's Photos

  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (6 comments)

You need to be a member of Bless The Mic Magazine and Bless the Mic Ciphers TV to add comments!

Join Bless The Mic Magazine and Bless the Mic Ciphers TV

At 6:41am on May 15, 2019, Godwin said…

Good day dear,
My name is Ahuva ,from Israel, I picked interest on you after going through your short profile and deemed it necessary to write you immediately. I have something very vital to disclose to you, but I found it difficult to express myself here, since it's a public site.Could you please get back to me on (ahuvab005@gmail.com) for the details.
Have a nice day.

At 11:11pm on May 15, 2014, L.Z. said…

 

check out up and coming artist representing Paterson New Jersey the new sensation L.Z., the new demo and please subscribe http://youtu.be/EAcus7oFo_o

 

Vote for my song "Frustrated" to win this contest! http://c2c.fm/Dn63N

At 9:23pm on January 9, 2012, Bless the Mic! said…

E, give me some music links.

At 9:22pm on January 9, 2012, Bless the Mic! said…

Peace E,

I'm about to check your music out.

K

At 11:00am on December 14, 2011, Bless the Mic! said…

Peace Big E,

 

Welcome to Bless the Mic. I'll check that out soon!

 

K

At 6:28pm on November 30, 2011, Bless the Mic! said…

Peace KeepStackZ,

 

Welcome to Bless the Mic!

 

Kamal

 
 
 

© 2021   Created by Bless the Mic!.   Powered by

Badges  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service